Centre List

Center Code Center Name Director Name Location District State
WB-100 RGNYCLM NARAJOLE BASANTI BERA Narajoli Paschim medinipur West Bengal
wb-01 RGNYCLM CHATRA Soumen Das Dakshin Chatra North 24 Paraganas West Bengal
UP-01 RGNYCLM IDEAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE Sandeep Jain Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
BH-01 RGNYCLM BAIJA PATTI Ansur Sheak Baija Patti Araria Bihar
WB-101 RGNYCLM PAKURIA SATYESWAR BERA PAKURIA Paschim medinipur West Bengal
BA001 Barasat study Avi kolkata North 24 PGS West Bengal
WB02 RGNYCLM RADHANAGAR - BISWAS INFOTECH Gurudas Biswas Radhanagar Bankura West Bengal
BH-02 RGNYCLM CHAURA Chaura Araria Bihar
UP-02 RGNYCLM BAH Bah Agra Uttar Pradesh
WB-102 RGNYCLM MASALANDPUR Soumen Das Masalandpur North 24 Pgs West Bengal
WB-003 RGNYCLM-PANCHPOTA Amit Paul Panchpota 24 PGS North West Bengal
UP-03 RGNYCLM GHOSI Ghosi Mau Uttar Pradesh
WB-103 RGNYCLM CTC (MUNDAMARI) Ghnashyam Bera Mundamari Paschim medinipur West Bengal
WB-004 RGNYCLM-DUTTAPUKUR Kamolesh das Duttapukur 24 PGS North West Bengal
UP-04 RGNYCLM GOLA Umesh Treapaty Gola Gorakpur Uttar Pradesh
WB-104 RGNYCLM DEBRA Basanti Bera Debra Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
WB-005 RGNYCLM-BARACHAPA Prantik Kr Sarkar Barachapa 24 PGS North West Bengal
WB-105 RGNYCLM Rajnagar Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
UP-106 RGNYCLM MADHUBAN Mayak Tagi Madhuban Mau Uttar Pradesh
WB-106 RGNYCLM CTC (MEDINIPUR) Satyeswar Bera Raja Bazar Paschim medinipu West Bengal
WB-007 RGNYCLM-CHANDIPUR Sumonto Palit Chandipur Purbo medinipur West Bengal
WB-107 RGNYCLM PANRO Vupan Yadeb Panro Jamui Bihar
WB-007 Test Center Test Director Kolkata Nadia West Bengal
WB-008 RGNYCLM-RAMRAJATALA Pobitro Kundu Ramrajatala Howrah West Bengal
WB-108 RGNYCLM CTC (BALICHAK) Jhareshswar Bera Balichak Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
WB-009 RGNYCLM-ULUBERIA Ashoke Biswas Uluberia Howrah West Bengal
WB-109 RGNYCLM - RACE Jayanta Baral Berhampore Murshidabad West Bengal
WB-10 RGNYCLM-SIMULPUR Debdas Biswas Simulpur Bankura West Bengal
WB-110 RGNYCLM CTC (KHUKURDAHA) Jhareshswar Bera Khukurdaha Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
UP-111 RGNYCLM KIRAOLI Avik Prasad Kiraoli Agra Uttar Pradesh
HR-011 RGNYCLM-HINDU COMPUTER CENTER Jagpravesah Jhanjhra Hassanpur Bhiwani Haryana
WB-112 RGNYCLM Ghatal Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
WB-113 RGNYCLM CTC (DASPUR) Jhareshswar Bera Daspur Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
WB-114 RGNYCLM-ASHOKENAGAR Sujata Halder Ashokenagar North 24 PGS West Bengal
WB-115 RGNYCLM-JAYRAMBATI Jiban Biswas Jayrambati Bankura West Bengal
WB-116 RGNYCLM - AMBITION Sudip Dey Purbasthali Burdwan East West Bengal
WB-117 RGNYCLM - DIGITECH COMPUTER CENTER Monodeep Chowdhury & Sushanta Mandal Baghan Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
WB021 RGNYCLM-BINDOLE Farid ali Bindole Uttardinajpur West Bengal
WB022 RGNYCLM-IT ZONE FALIMARI Sumanta Barman Falimari Coochbehar West Bengal
WB023 RGNYCLM-HARINARAYANPUR Satyeswar Bera Harinarayanpur Paschinm medinipur West Bengal
WB-024 RGNYCLM-LOHATARA Suraj kr Sharma Lohatara Uttardinajpur West Bengal
WB025 RGNYCLM-BHANGAR ( G.C.I ) Rafiul Islam Bhangar 24 PGS South West Bengal
WB-026 RGNYCLM-DOMOHONA Pranab Das Domohona UTTARDINAJPUR West Bengal
WB-027 RGNYCLM-KAMAR GANTI Yeakub Ali Sardar Kamar Ganti 24 PGS North West Bengal
WB-028 RGNYCLM-BABURHAT Md Abul Farak Molla Baburhat 24 PGS North West Bengal
WB-029 RGNYCLM-MEMARY Probir Kr Das Memary Burdwan West Bengal
WB-030 RGNYCLM-MALDAH TOWN Bimal Kanti Sarkar Maldah Town Maldah West Bengal
WB-130 RGNYCLM-DANGRAM Murad Abedin Shimuldanga Dakshin Dinajpur West Bengal
WB-031 RGNYCLM-PASKURA Asraf Ali Mondal Paskura Paschinm Medinipur West Bengal
WB-131 RGNYCLM - PAKAPOL BAZAR Shamsuddin Ahamed Pakapol Bazar South 24 Parganas West Bengal
WB-032 RGNYCLM-KHALISHINI KALITALA Kamolika Roy Khalishini Kalitala Howrah West Bengal
WB-132 RGNYCLM - DIGITAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Rakesh Das Harirampur Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
WB-033 RGNYCLM-AMTA Gagon Kr Halder Amta Howrah West Bengal
WB-034 RGNYCLM-BIRA Abdul Matten Islum Bira 24 PGS North West Bengal
WB-134 RGNYCLM - USHAHARAN Kausalla Mahato Ushaharan Dakshin Dinajpur West Bengal
test1234 test1234 West Bengal
WB-035 RGNYCLM-KAKDWIP Lailesh Sardar Kakdwip 24 PGS South West Bengal
WB-135 RGNYCLM- KALIYAGANJ (PABNA COLONY) Somnath Bhowmik Kaliyaganj ( Pabna Colony) Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
WB-136 RGNYCLM - ADVANCE TECHNICAL & COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE Rakesh Das Rajnagar Paschim Medinipur West Bengal
WB-037 RGNYCLM-G.S.COMMERCIAL COLLEGE Santosh Kr Paul Gobordanga 24 PGS North West Bengal
WB-137 RGNYCLM - GAZOLE Sajedul Haque Gazole Malda West Bengal
WB-038 RGNYCLM-NAWAPARA Debashis Karmakar Nawapara Howrah West Bengal
WB-138 RGNYCLM-PAUL COMPUTER ACADEMY Sangita Paul Kunor Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
WB-139 RGNYCLM - RAIPUR COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE Subrata Mahata Raipur Bankura West Bengal
WB-140 SBM COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER Subhamay Datta West khagrabari Cooch Behar West Bengal
WB-141 RGNYCLM-WEB STATION PARA Snehasish Acharjee Para Purulia West Bengal
WB-042 RGNYCLM KALIYAGANJ Suraj Kumar Sharma Kaliyaganj Uttardinajpur West Bengal
WB-142 RGNYCLM SHYAMBASURCHAK Utpal Paik SHYAMBASURCHAK SOUTH 24 PARGANAS West Bengal
WB143 RGNYCLM-BELGACHIA APU GHOSH BELGACHIA HOWRAH West Bengal
WB144 RGNYCLM - GANESHNAGAR NIMAI BAR NAMKHANA - GANESHNAGAR SOUTH 24 PARGANAS West Bengal
WB145 NALIKUL RGNYCLM Rita Banerjee & Sankha Banerjee Nalikul Hoogly West Bengal
WB-146 BALLY MAKHALTALA RGNYCLM Swapna Ghosh Bally Howrah West Bengal
WB-047 RGNYCLM-IT ZONE DEWANHAT Chanchal Barman Dewanhat Coochbehar West Bengal
WB-147 RGNYCLM - KAKGECHIA Amitabha Maity KAKGECHIA Purba Medinipur West Bengal
WB-048 RGNYCLM-CHILKIRHAT IT ZONE Manik Barmon Chilkirhat Coochbehar West Bengal
WB-148 BARO GOBINDAPUR RGNYCLM BARO GOBINDAPUR BANKURA West Bengal
WB-049 RGNYCLM-ICHAPUR(IFC) Animesh Dutta Ichapur 24 PGS North West Bengal
WB-149 RGNYCLM - E-ZONE Ratan Roy Kastadanga Nadia West Bengal
WB-150 RGNYCLM - SONARPUR (EDUZONE COMPUTER CENTRE) Sovan Adhikari Sonarpur South 24 Parganas West Bengal
WB-051 UP COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE Gobinda Paul Dwaguri Coochbehar West Bengal
WB-053 RGNYCLM GLOBE COMPUTER CENTER Azizar Raheman, Dipankar Karjee Baneswar Coochbehar West Bengal
WB-054 RGNYCLM TECHNO HEART Saptarshi Mukharjee, Avishek Banerjee, Gurupada Dangar Chandar Bankura West Bengal
WB-055 RGNYCLM THRIVER ACADEMY Suvankar Ghosh Paglahat South 24 Paraganas West Bengal
WB056 RGNYCLM BANKADAHA Tapan Nandi Bankadaha Bankura West Bengal
WB-057 RGNYCLM BANCHUKAMARI Rakesh Sarkar Banchukamari Jalpaiguri West Bengal
WB-058 RGNYCLM AMGURI Parimal Mal Amguri Jalpaiguri West Bengal
WB-059 RGNYCLM ADALI Sakibul Hosen Adali Puruliya West Bengal
WB-060 RGNYCLM ICHA FOREST Mr. A Paschim Mednipur Paschim Mednipur West Bengal
WB-061 RGNYCLM AGAR Saddam Ali Agara Paschim Madinapur West Bengal
WB-062 RGNYCLM EDUCATION WORLD Mr. Manoj Nandy Mosat Hooghly West Bengal
WB-063 RGNYCLM GHAGRA Nemai Panda Ghagra Jalpaiguri West Bengal
WB-064 RGNYCLM DOMOHONA PRANAB DAS Domohona Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
WB-065 RGNYCLM BHOTPARA Sunirmal Halder Bhotpara Jalpaiguri West Bengal
WB-066 RGNYCLM BARIGURI Asaim Barui Bariguri Jalpaiguri West Bengal
WB-067 RGNYCLM BURDA Mrinal Tarofdar Burda Puruliya West Bengal
WB-068 RGNYCLM HARIDI Baru Malaker Haridi Puruliya West Bengal
WB-069 RGNYCLM AIKOLA Deborshe dutta Aikola Paschim Madinapur West Bengal
WB-070 RGNYCLM BALASAN Asis Bacher Balasan Jalpaiguri West Bengal
WB-070 RGNYCLM DAINHAT Anupam Dey Dainhat Burdwan West Bengal
WB-071 RGNYCLM SHYAMBAZAR Tukai Biswas Shyambazer Kolkata West Bengal
WB-072 RGNYCLM CHITRA Jodu Paramanik Chitra Puruliya West Bengal
WB-073 RGNYCLM BIJRA Kutub Uddin Bijra Nadia West Bengal
WB-074 RGNYCLM ATHIALA Nilkanto Barui Athiala Uttardinajpur West Bengal
WB-075 RGNYCLM BAKHRAHAT Mausumi Kayal Bakhrahat South 24 Paraganas West Bengal
WB-076 RGNYCLM NARAYANPUR (DIAMOND HARBOUR) Binoy Krishna Ghosh Narayanpur South 24 Paraganas West Bengal
WB-077 RGNYCLM JHARGRAM Sourav Saha Jhargram Paschim Madinapur West Bengal
WB-078 RGNYCLM DAINHAT Anupam Dey Katwa Burdwan West Bengal
WB-079 RGNYCLM KHAROBAZAR Maushumi Saha Kharobazar North 24 Paraganas West Bengal
WB-080 RGNYCLM FRIENDS ZONE COMPUTER Pintu Chakraborty Nutangram Purulia West Bengal
WB-081 RGNYCLM COMPUCARE BISHNUPUR Swarnava Biswas Bishnupur Bankura West Bengal
WB-082 RGNYCLM BRIGHT COMPUTER Anant Bera Dalkhola Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
WB-083 RGNYCLM DALIMGAON Suraj Sharma Dalimgaon Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
WB-084 RGNYCLM AMLADIHI Roman Bos Amladihi Birbhum West Bengal
WB-085 RGNYCLM ARAZI JOT SUNDAR Kalu Sardar Arazi jot sundar Birbhum West Bengal
WB-086 RGNYCLM EGURIA Basanti rani Sadhu Eguria Birbhum West Bengal
WB-089 RGNYCLM BHAIRAB DANGA Milon Pul Bhairab Danga Murshidabad West Bengal
WB-090 RGNYCLM BALTA Depali Sarkar Ilambazar Birbhum West Bengal
WB-091 RGNYCLM KUSUMPUR Trideb Shingo Kusum Pur Nadia West Bengal
WB-092 RGNYCLM JOTRAGHU Susma Ojha Farakka Murshidabad West Bengal
WB-093 RGNYCLM DENGERA Amirul Hok Dengera Birbhum West Bengal
WB-094 RGNYCLM DHALLA Jasmin Bebi Dhalla Birbhum West Bengal
WB-095 RGNYCLM KANDI VIRTUOSO Secretary Kandi Virtuoso Kandi Murshidabad West Bengal
WB-096 RGNYCLM JAYNAGAR (suspended) Subhajit Adhikary (suspended) Jaynagar (suspended) South 24 Pgs West Bengal
WB-097 RGNYCLM KESOBGANG Kesobgang Choti Burdwan West Bengal
WB-098 RGNYCLM KESHPUR Ghnashyam Bera Keshpur Paschim medinipur West Bengal
WB-099 RGNYCLM DEZITECK PRANAB DAS PUTNI Burdwan West Bengal